Women’s Soccer dominates in win over Grays Harbor (9/10/22)
September 11, 2022 Women's Soccer
Women’s Soccer dominates in win over Grays Harbor (9/10/22)
Grays Harbor
(0-6-0, 0-4-0)
0
AT
Pierce
(5-2-0, 3-1-0)
8
Women’s Soccer dominates in win over Grays Harbor (9/10/22)

UPCOMING EVENTS

8.21.2022
Final
VS
Chemeketa
7-0 Win
Non-league
8.23.2022
Final
VS
Southwestern Oregon
1-0 Win
@ Starfire Stadium NWAC Friendlies
8.24.2022
Final
VS
Yakima Valley
0-2 Loss
@ Starfire NWAC Friendlies
8.31.2022
Final
AT
Clark
1-3 Loss
9.03.2022
Final
AT
Centralia
1-0 Win
9.07.2022
Final
AT
Green River
2-0 Win
9.10.2022
Final
VS
Grays Harbor
8-0 Win
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
9.14.2022
Final
VS
Lower Columbia
1-1 Tie
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
9.17.2022
Final
VS
Highline
0-1 Loss
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
9.21.2022
Final
AT
South Puget Sound
3-0 Win
Regional Athletic Complex (RAC) 8345 Steilacoom RD SE Lacey, WA 98513
9.28.2022
Final
VS
Tacoma
1-0 Win
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
10.01.2022
Final
VS
Clark
0-1 Loss
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
10.05.2022
Final
VS
Centralia
0-2 Loss
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
10.08.2022
12:00 PM
VS
Green River
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
10.12.2022
1:00 PM
AT
Grays Harbor
10.15.2022
12:00 PM
AT
Lower Columbia
10.19.2022
12:30 PM
AT
Highline
10.22.2022
12:00 PM
VS
South Puget Sound
at Heritage Recreation Center, Puyallup, WA
10.29.2022
12:00 PM
AT
Tacoma
11.02.2022
TBA
VS
TBA
@ TBD Regional Playoffs
11.05.2022
TBA
VS
TBA
@ TBD Quarter Final Playoffs
11.11.2022
TBA
VS
TBD
@ Starfire, Tukwila NWAC Championship
11.13.2022
TBA
VS
TBA
@ Starfire, Tukwila NWAC Championship

RAIDER PHOTO GALLERIES

RAIDERS FEATURED ATHLETES

STANDINGS

Team Conf Overall
Centralia standings team logo Centralia 0-0 0-0
Grays Harbor standings team logo Grays Harbor 0-0 0-0
Green River standings team logo Green River 0-0 0-0
Lower Columbia standings team logo Lower Columbia 0-0 0-0
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 0-0 0-0
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 0-0 0-0
Team Conf Overall
Bellevue standings team logo Bellevue 0-0 0-0
Douglas standings team logo Douglas 0-0 0-0
Edmonds standings team logo Edmonds 0-0 0-0
Everett standings team logo Everett 0-0 0-0
Highline standings team logo Highline 0-0 0-0
Olympic standings team logo Olympic 0-0 0-0
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 0-0 0-0
Shoreline standings team logo Shoreline 0-0 0-0
Skagit Valley standings team logo Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0
Team Conf Overall
Centralia standings team logo Centralia 0-0 0-0
Grays Harbor standings team logo Grays Harbor 0-0 0-0
Green River standings team logo Green River 0-0 0-0
Highline standings team logo Highline 0-0 0-0
Lower Columbia standings team logo Lower Columbia 0-0 0-0
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 0-0 0-0
South Puget Sound standings team logo South Puget Sound 0-0 0-0
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 0-0 0-0
Team Conf Overall
Centralia standings team logo Centralia 0-0 0-0
Grays Harbor standings team logo Grays Harbor 0-0 0-0
Green River standings team logo Green River 0-0 0-0
Highline standings team logo Highline 0-0 0-0
Lower Columbia standings team logo Lower Columbia 0-0 0-0
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 0-0 0-0
South Puget Sound standings team logo South Puget Sound 0-0 0-0
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 0-0 0-0
Team Conf Overall
Highline standings team logo Highline 5-4-1 6-5-1
Clark standings team logo Clark 4-6 4-7
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 3-5 5-5
South Puget Sound standings team logo South Puget Sound 2-6-2 2-10-2
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 0-8 1-11
Team Conf Overall
Lower Columbia standings team logo Lower Columbia 7-0-3 9-2-4
Highline standings team logo Highline 7-1-2 7-1-2
Centralia standings team logo Centralia 6-3-1 8-5-1
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 5-4-1 7-5-1
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 4-4-1 4-7-1
Green River standings team logo Green River 3-5-1 4-7-1
Bellevue standings team logo Bellevue 0-4-1 3-4-1
Grays Harbor standings team logo Grays Harbor 0-10 0-12
Team Conf Overall
Highline standings team logo Highline 4-0 14-3
Pierce standings team logo Pierce 4-1 10-10
Lower Columbia standings team logo Lower Columbia 3-1 17-4
Tacoma standings team logo Tacoma 2-2 5-6
Green River standings team logo Green River 1-3 1-13
South Puget Sound standings team logo South Puget Sound 1-4 7-16
Centralia standings team logo Centralia 0-4 0-19

Sponsors